Jr Mite

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Team 1000000
Team 2000000
Team 3000000
Team 4000000
Team 5000000
Team 6000000

Mite

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
GKSA 138285085
GKSA 210102010862
GKSA 3650124445
GKSA 434172537
GKSA 5642149163
GKSA 617022577
Loyalist 126042850
Loyalist 2381760101
Napanee Blue9201812038
Napanee Red642146154

Squirt Girls

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
GKSA 111002215267
GKSA 257010116138
GKSA 355111108120
GKSA 42915124144
Loyalist 14808106142
Sydenham75014106101

Squirt Boys

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
GKSA194018169143
Loyalist0120092197
Napanee Blue6401212392
Napanee Red6301211687
Pittsburg75014144125

Novice Girls

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
GKSA 1000000
Harrowsmith000000

PeeWee Boys

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Enterprise11102217673
GKSA 1091152156
Inverary11102216051
Loyalist66113140146
Napanee Blue74014152132
Napanee Red280487142
Newburg3806107133
Sydenham390698151
Verona85016127115

Bantam Boys

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Battersea 110102012936
Battersea 2561118091
Central Frontenac550107391
Enterprise65113107113
GKSA 1290466139
Harrowsmith57111103105
Loyalist10202012972
Newburgh290472116
Pittsburg5611110298

Bantam Girls

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
GKSA 1820169752
Harrowsmith080015120
Pittsburg10102014237
Sydenham07003782

Jr Ladies

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against

Jr Mens

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Central Frontenac711115170164
GKSA 117003419078
Pittsburg2151599217

Close Menu