2019 Houston Astros Schedule at Minute Maid Park

Jr Mite

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against

Mite

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Caduceon Water Labs02001121
Harmsen Construction500104816
Hybrid Construction02001517
Marlin Travel21042423
Parade of Paints13021937
Pittsburgh Lions Club22042436
Primetime Custom21043424
Viner Kennedy010001

Squirt Girls

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Awesome and Beyond03001831
Brookland Fine Homes 12021848
GKSA21043629
Harrowsmith21043340
LaPointes Tile1002183
Pittsburgh Softball Assoc12023851
Sydenham 103003343
Sydenham 240086023
Taylored Memories21044531

Squirt Boys

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Cataraqui Dental21043224
GKSA12022441
Pittsburgh Softball Assoc21043729
Play It Again Sports03001343
PrimeTime Custom02001626
Unifor Local 49233066452
Willis Manufacturing40085526

Novice Girls

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Lapointes Tile0100217
Pittsburgh Softball Assoc02001825
Sydenham 111021514
Sydenham 230063817

PeeWee Boys

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Battersea2004295
Central Frontenac24044583
Dr Jacki White Chiropractic22044445
Gene Kay Remax14133467
Harrowsmith14023372
Inverary3006487
Napanee NGR30065510
Pittsburgh Softball Assoc40085926
Play It Again Sports22044044
Primetime Custom04003366
Specialty Trophies21154733
Sydenham 121044237
Sydenham 204004661
Verona31063635

Bantam Boys

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Battersea 1550105073
Battersea 222044531
Collinson Custom Building12021240
Enterprise13021830
Larochelle Drywall020015
Pittsburgh Softball MGS14022360
Steve Kay Braden Ford 000000
Sydenham 22043444
Tamworth4008442
Verona 112021946
Verona 2500109712

Bantam Girls

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Dawson Dental22042927
Kingston Cosmetic and Laser Institute12022133
Pittsburgh Softball Assoc22043027
Sydenham 11002101
Sydenham 230062210
Verona03002034

Jr Ladies

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against

Jr Mens

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Battersea4008393
Central Frontenac22042834
GKSA23043125
Pittsburgh Softball Assoc05002865
Sydenham22041127
Verona 20200120
Verona Foodland510105418

x5
Close Menu