April 24, 2017

GKSA Standings

Jr Mite

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Green23043250
Light Blue30064522
Lime21043934
Maroon20043415
Navy22044242
Orange30062822
Red13024751
Yellow06004879

Mite

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Baldrees No Frills23042237
Caduceon Water Labs22153929
GKSA13132039
Hybrid Construction13022150
Lennox Fencing 50010807
McDonalds13022362
Pittsburgh Lions Club31064128
PrimeTime Custom31174321
Shelin Pools23044341
Specialty Trophies0111523

Squirt Girls

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Brookland Fine Homes500107635
Concord Homes150252100
Harmsen Construction05003885
Jacki White Chiro24047689
PSA42089977
Sydenham 1430811080
Sydenham 241086853

Squirt Boys

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
EM Construction43088561
Kingston Kia04002563
Parade of Paints41087450
Pittsburgh40087423
Play It Again Sports14024396
Steve Kay at Braden Ford23045866

Novice Girls

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Kingston Laser and Cosmetic Clinic0200324
Pittsburgh0100312
Sydenham12023532
Verona40085528

PeeWee Boys

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Central Frontenac22044237
Collinson Construction24156769
Harrowsmith050040100
Inverary42088450
Kathryn McGlynn Photography21042125
Pittsburgh41086437
Remax Finest Regina Whitty03001243
Sydenham 141088050
Sydenham 214136078
Unifor Local 49240084930

Bantam Boys

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Battersea 133065355
Battersea 231063925
Cataraqui Dental11021420
Central Frontenac610129741
Enterprise16025286
Mortgage Professionals 13022353
Pittsburgh04001876
Sydenham 114023972
Sydenham 232065642
Tamworth50010687
Verona 124045474
Verona 230065012

Bantam Girls

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Central Frontenac40086631
Kingston Kia13023946
Pittsburgh15025687
Sydenham33068166
Verona31064456

Jr Ladies

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Kobras Selects12021424
Mallorytown3006267
Perth Road0100210
Pittsburgh Township010089

Jr Mens

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Battersea600124226
Central Frontenac42085731
Harrowsmith23042624
Sydenham41084425
Tarnowecky Law15023254
Verona06002364