Jr Mite

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against

Mite

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Caduceon Water Labs180246102
Harmsen Construction730149054
Hybrid Construction530109152
Marlin Travel29155793
Parade of Paints46085190
Pittsburgh Lions Club45086679
Primetime Custom741159886
Viner Kennedy9101810851

Squirt Girls

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Awesome and Beyond1110294154
Brookland Fine Homes 4719101156
GKSA83117144111
Harrowsmith56111112143
LaPointes Tile8311714097
Pittsburgh Softball Assoc4808150172
Sydenham 166012134132
Sydenham 29122017575
Taylored Memories55212126136

Squirt Boys

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Cataraqui Dental10102017466
GKSA191382159
Pittsburgh Softball Assoc7211512995
Play It Again Sports0100061176
PrimeTime Custom4808132159
Unifor Local 49266012136116
Willis Manufacturing10202015194

Novice Girls

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Lapointes Tile471986127
Pittsburgh Softball Assoc56111102107
Sydenham 19211911875
Sydenham 24719113110

PeeWee Boys

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Battersea11102216454
Central Frontenac4719108142
Dr Jacki White Chiropractic56111102128
Gene Kay Remax372896131
Harrowsmith5701097140
Inverary7221614166
Napanee NGR10102012436
Pittsburgh Softball Assoc11102218068
Play It Again Sports381787146
Primetime Custom0120059197
Specialty Trophies64214140104
Sydenham 154212124121
Sydenham 20110062135
Verona6511399115

Bantam Boys

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Battersea 1840168954
Battersea 27401410962
Collinson Custom Building190228149
Enterprise750147069
Larochelle Drywall570109376
Pittsburgh Softball MGS270460110
Steve Kay Braden Ford2100469149
Sydenham 480876151
Tamworth11102212125
Verona 1470876111
Verona 211002219025

Bantam Girls

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Dawson Dental660128892
Kingston Cosmetic and Laser Institute471996120
Pittsburgh Softball Assoc381792124
Sydenham 18201612053
Sydenham 2811177548
Verona381794128

Jr Ladies

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against

Jr Mens

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Battersea11102212130
Central Frontenac750149292
GKSA750149471
Pittsburgh Softball Assoc390671136
Sydenham570107190
Verona 201200190
Verona Foodland930189839

Close Menu