GKSA Standings

Jr Mite

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Harmsen Construction11022310
Parade of Paints41086036
PrimeTime Custom13023838
Specialty Trophies12023038
Larochelle Drywall04001754
Service Guaranteed Travel02001231
GKSA Gold30064934
GKSA Blue41085745

Mite

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Alliance Communications32065440
Kingston U-Lock500105923
Lennox Fencing14024059
McDonalds34066062
GKSA Red6101210125
Baldrees No Frills13021850
Hybrid Construction05001386

Squirt Girls

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Glenburnie Grocery05003770
Service Guaranteed Travel510108050
Mallorytown Homestead Property Flames600127646
Brookland Fine Homes 123045555
Brookland Fine Homes 213023737
Glenburnie Grocery000000
Sydenham13022951
PSA22043843

Squirt Boys

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
GKSA33065976
Harmsen Construction33066461
Service Guaranteed Travel05001782
Loyalist Flowers43088359
Play It Again Sports04001772
Pittsburgh Community Benefit Fund510109147
PSA510109731

Novice Girls

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Nadeau Realty42085842
Service Guaranteed Travel14023958
Mallorytown Joe Madigan Royal Lepage Flames12022133
Verona13023847
Sydenham12022741
Hybrid Construction500105214

PeeWee Boys

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Kingston Orthodontics22044244
Mortgage Professionals05002793
Pittsburgh Community Benefit Fund13024354
Unifor Local 492 33068279
Steve Kay - James Braden Ford13135480
Sydenham 112135750
Sydenham 230065418
Inverary6101211070
Central Frontenac13024370
Battersea40086923

Bantam Boys

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Nadeau Realty010036
Cataraqui Dental14023180
Tamworth000000
Pittsburgh 40085821
Enterprise23154157
Verona 140087422
Verona232063625
Central Frontenac 31177441
Sydenham04001755
Perth Rd04003577
Battersea2004238

Bantam Girls

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Kingston KIA22044236
GKSA Purple000000
Sydenham12021421
Verona060024116
Central Frontenac7101410037
Pittsburgh33067160
Gan and Lansdowne32064021

Jr Ladies

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against

Jr Mens

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Tarnowecky Law13021530
Seeleys Bay0400843
Sydenham23042921
Central Frontenac21041513
Harrowsmith41084728
Battersea41083817