GKSA Standings

Jr Mite

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Harmsen Construction24047048
Parade of Paints42086447
PrimeTime Custom530109865
Specialty Trophies13023550
Larochelle Drywall170241106
Service Guaranteed Travel02001231
GKSA Gold31177158
GKSA Blue82117118104

Mite

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Alliance Communications5611112596
Kingston U-Lock10022212864
Lennox Fencing291594144
McDonalds56111117103
GKSA Red10112115949
Baldrees No Frills5511195133
Hybrid Construction0101142171

Squirt Girls

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Glenburnie Grocery191370136
Service Guaranteed Travel7321612791
Mallorytown Homestead Property Flames9201812292
Brookland Fine Homes 164012112106
Brookland Fine Homes 23806104129
Glenburnie Grocery000000
Sydenham84016156106
PSA26156697

Squirt Boys

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
GKSA470898156
Harmsen Construction65012113106
Service Guaranteed Travel0120046177
Loyalist Flowers8311715394
Play It Again Sports180254156
Pittsburgh Community Benefit Fund101121201105
PSA9201819566

Novice Girls

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Nadeau Realty9211913072
Service Guaranteed Travel66012109104
Mallorytown Joe Madigan Royal Lepage Flames372896146
Verona1924113152
Sydenham1835106166
Hybrid Construction12002414761

PeeWee Boys

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Kingston Orthodontics75014137125
Mortgage Professionals1101398213
Pittsburgh Community Benefit Fund2100498194
Unifor Local 492 4808131189
Steve Kay - James Braden Ford65113144151
Sydenham 165113163148
Sydenham 210202019074
Inverary92119191133
Central Frontenac11102133218
Battersea12002420646

Bantam Boys

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Nadeau Realty840169453
Cataraqui Dental1110264178
Tamworth9301810963
Pittsburgh 57010103104
Enterprise651139886
Verona 112002418548
Verona2480889113
Central Frontenac 74115151104
Sydenham390679159
Perth Rd1110285192
Battersea9301810663

Bantam Girls

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Kingston KIA6421410989
GKSA Purple000000
Sydenham7221612260
Verona0121162241
Central Frontenac9122012249
Pittsburgh55212144116
Gan and Lansdowne47198690

Jr Ladies

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against

Jr Mens

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Tarnowecky Law660129585
Seeleys Bay0111138139
Sydenham47197870
Central Frontenac650128461
Harrowsmith830168761
Battersea1020208955