April 24, 2017

GKSA Standings

Jr Mite

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Green24043661
Light Blue30064522
Lime23046261
Maroon20043415
Navy42086557
Orange30062822
Red23046263
Yellow06004879

Mite

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Baldrees No Frills35175179
Caduceon Water Labs43195641
GKSA35173473
Hybrid Construction16243984
Lennox Fencing 8101614123
McDonalds260458102
Pittsburgh Lions Club43195364
PrimeTime Custom711158949
Shelin Pools45199076
Specialty Trophies34284969

Squirt Girls

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Brookland Fine Homes13102635588
Concord Homes3728108167
Harmsen Construction0111195191
Jacki White Chiro4719131158
PSA83117175128
Sydenham 174115158117
Sydenham 268012155328

Squirt Boys

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
EM Construction56010105103
Kingston Kia0100060149
Parade of Paints84016166135
Pittsburgh11102221688
Play It Again Sports190263176
Steve Kay at Braden Ford8301613392

Novice Girls

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Kingston Laser and Cosmetic Clinic0100066142
Pittsburgh56010117120
Sydenham75014128124
Verona10102016287

PeeWee Boys

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Central Frontenac66012125122
Collinson Construction4719121123
Harrowsmith1110264187
Inverary9211917195
Kathryn McGlynn Photography65113108120
Pittsburgh7311514392
Remax Finest Regina Whitty0111159169
Sydenham 19201818399
Sydenham 22915105163
Unifor Local 49212002417584

Bantam Boys

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Battersea 16511311096
Battersea 2651138096
Cataraqui Dental750149985
Central Frontenac10112114859
Enterprise490895115
Mortgage Professionals 390683154
Pittsburgh1110273201
Sydenham 14808105144
Sydenham 2390694147
Tamworth11202213626
Verona 15701098124
Verona 211012316741

Bantam Girls

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Central Frontenac11002215166
Kingston Kia1101378147
Pittsburgh4808130147
Sydenham75014152131
Verona55111117137

Jr Ladies

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Kobras Selects12021424
Mallorytown8101610049
Perth Road04002048
Pittsburgh Township13023245

Jr Mens

Team NameWinsLossesTiesPointsRuns ForRuns Against
Battersea1020208056
Central Frontenac570108269
Harrowsmith930189834
Sydenham750147689
Tarnowecky Law39066294
Verona2100448104